The 66th European Championship for Speed Model Cars 4-6 August 2017,Stryi, Ukraine


SPEEDMODELCAR.COM
Class 1
Class 2
Class 3b
Class 3
Class 4
Class 5




Invitation
 

Registration form


         List of registered competitors
Class 1
N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
  Andrii Yakymiv
UKR
1622
Kapu
Kapu
2
  Lembit Vaher
EST
653
Vaher
Kapu
3
  Rain Teder
EST
978
Teder
Afa
4
  Dmitriy Savinykh
RUS
1301
Savinykh
Kapu
5
  Sven Aadla
EST
658
Aadla
Kapu
6
  Philipp Meier
CH
003
Kapu
Kapu
7
  Florian Bauman
CH
006
Kapu
Kapu
8
  Viktor Lysenko
UKR
327
Lysenko
Kapu
9   Gyorgyi BondorH558GADOAfa
10   Lev ShprintsRUS1716SavinykhKapu
11
  Aaron Monk
GB
1419
RL-1
Kapu
12
  Serhiy Kovalchuk
UKR
1293
Kapu
Kapu
13
  Tamas Tamasoczki
H
558
Master
Kapu
14
  Judkowiak Boleslaw
POL
1186
EIGEN
Afa
15
  Mykola Lysenko
UKR
627
Lysenko
Kapu
16
  Norbert Szentesi
H
559
TAMA
Kapu
17
  Zbigniew Cholewczynski
POL
492
EIGEN
Kapu
18
  Dmitriy Savinykh
RUS
1211
Savinykh
Kapu
19
  Philipp Meier
CH
007
Kapu
Kapu
20
  Serhiy Kovalchuk
UKR
1262
Kapu
Kapu
21
  Aaron Monk
GB
302
Xtra
Kapu
on top

Class 2
N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
  Lembit Vaher
EST
654
Usanov
Usanov
2
  Gabor Dobrocsi
H
1479
GADO
GADO
3
  Manuel Finn
D
1666
Eigenb.
STL
4
  Volodymyr Smolnikov
UKR
1663
Smol
Profi
5
  Andre Luman
EST
1401
NSC
STL
6   Zoltan NagyH1498NagyProfi
7
  Gyorgyi Bondor
H
407
GADO
GADO
8   Laszlo GalH604GADOGADO
9   Yaroslav KrotchenkovBY1457
Krotchenkov
Krotchenkov
10   Andriy AbramykUKR1584AbramykAbramyk
11
  Hannes Virunurm
EST
1652
Virunurm
NR
12
  Edvard Stelling
LIT
584
STL
STL
13
  Piotr Jopek
Pl
1423
Jopek
STL
14
  Juri Gontar
EST
583
STL
STL
15   Yevgenii KrachunUKR1704KrachunNR
16
  Oliver Monk
GB
1404
NSC
STL
17
  Philipp Meier
CH
395
Denneler
Picco
18
  Endre Bogdan
H
956
BOGI
Usanov
19
  Lubomir Konarski
BG
1655
Nedelchev
Rossi
20
  Valerii Atovka
UKR
1227
Atovka
Atovka
21
  Miroslaw Horla
PL
847
STL
STL
22
  Norbert Szentesi
H
1636
PSZT
Moki-S12
23
  Mira Decsi
H
1728
ROT
Moki-S12
24
  Volodymyr Smolnikov
UKR
1665
Smolnikov
Profi
25
  Oliver Monk
GB
1627
Aomo
STL
on top

Class 3b
N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1   Nikolai KubasovRUS1381KubasovNR
2
  Ulo Liimask
EST
1561
STL
NR
3   Taras PriadkaUKR1581PriadkaNR
4
  Vladimir Kiper
RUS
1212
Kiper
NR
5   Ihor SafiyanykUKR1333STLSTL- NR
6   Daiva StellingLIT1416STLNR-STL
7
  Kristjan Liimask
EST
980
Sepp
NR
8   Dmytro BilykUKR1570BilykNR
9   Lev SprintsRUS1486STLNR
10
  Mika Doring
D
1162
Eigenb.
Picco
11
  Ranno Pohjakas
EST
1556
Shlap
NR
12
  Tamas Tamasoczki
H
1726
PSZT
NR
13   Glenn PulmD1303Eigenb.STL
14
  Francois Krasznai
F
1234
JDK
Picco
15
  Rain Teder
EST
952
Sepp
NR
16
  Fanny Krasznai
D
1236
Kraszn..
NR
17
  Zoltan Nagy
H
1725
SLP
NR
18
  Norbert Szentesi
H
828
BOGI
NR
19
  Miroslaw Horla
PL
1246
STL
STL
20
  Istvan Janko
H
1530
Pasztor
NR
21
  Raimondas Kochanauskas
LIT
1417
RaiKo
NR
22   Nikolai KubasovRUS1431KubasovNR
23
  Ulo Liimask
EST
1308
STL
NR
24
  Vladimir Kiper
RUS
1430
Kiper
NR
25
  Istvan Janko
H
1565
Priadka
NR
26
  Miroslaw Horla
PL
1367
STL
STL
27
  Raimondas Kochanauskas
LIT
1648
STL-RK
NR-S
on top

Class 3
N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
  Andrei Smolnikov
UKR
1617
Smolnikov
NR-Smolnikov
2
  Andrii Yakymiv
UKR
1566
Yakymiv
NR
3   Sergii KhasanovUKR1720SmolnikovNR
4
  Mart Sepp
EST
1579
Sepp
NR
5
  Augustyn Wegera
PL
1425
Wegera
Novarossi
6   Laszlo GalH1612GADONR
7
  Lauri Teder
EST
1101
Teder
NR
8
  Horst Denneler
D
1176
Eigenb.
NRD
9
  Paul-Otto Strobel
CH
1520
Sepp
Strobel
10
  Oliver Monk
GB
1526
Sepp
NR
11
  Florian Bauman
CH
1628
Personal
NR
12
  Edvard Stelling
LIT
1632
STL
NR-STL
13
  Hannes Virunurm
EST
1504
NSC
NR
14   Viktor VasylenkoUKR1509VasylenkoNR
15
  Joseph Krasznai
F
1518
JK
Picco
16
  Miroslaw Horla
PL
1495
STL
NR
17
  Juri Gontar
EST
1410
NSC
NR
18
  Vladimir Kiper
RUS
1163
Kiper
NR
19
  Andrei Smolnikov
UKR
1721
Smolnikov
NR-Smolnikov
20
  Augustyn Wegera
POL
__
Wegera
Novarossi
21
  Laszlo Gal
H
____
GADO
NR
on top

Class 4
N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
  Tonu Sepp
EST
1200
Sepp
NR
2
  Thomas Finn
D
1408
Picco
Picco
3
  Alberto Adreani
I
1413
Picco
Picco
4
  Edvard Stelling
LIT
1635
STL
NR-STL
5
  Tiit Luman
EST
1098
NSC
NR
6
  Valeri Vagin
UKR
1221
Aksimov
NR
7
  Augustyn Wegera
POL
1282
Wegera
Novarossi
8   Florian BaumanCH600KiechlKriger
9
  Olexandr Soroka
UKR
1399
Aksimov
NR
10
  Joseph Krasznai
F
1456
JK
Picco
11
  Mihkel Harm
EST
1731
NSC
NR
12
  Volodymyr Tomilov
UKR
1472
Tomilov
NR
13
  Lubomir Konarski
BG
1244
Konarski
PS
14
  Vladislav Yevtushenko
BY
964
Krotchenkov
Krotchenkov
15
  Viktor Vasylenko
UKR
1657
Vasylenko
NR
16
  Laszlo Zsarnoczky
H
826
GADO
NR
17
  Serhii Tsybanov
UKR
1228
Lysak
NR
18
  Tonu Sepp
EST
1500
Sepp
NR
19
  Tiit Luman
EST
1166
NSC
NR
20
  Valeri Vagin
UKR
1402
NSC
Picco
on top

Class 5
N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
  Michael Schmutz
CH
1389
Personal
Picco
2
  Walter Roder
D
55
CD
Picco
3   Paul-Otto StrobelCH1511PiccoPicco
4
  Tonu Sepp
EST
1650
Picco
Picco-Testarossa
5
  Horst Denneler
D
629
Picco
Picco
6
  Ando Rohtmets
EST
1373
Picco
Picco-Testarossa
7
  Willi Hahnsen
D
1324
Picco
Picco
8   Dieter HechtD1409PiccoPicco
9
  Marino Vavassori
I
966
Picco
Picco
10
  Tadeusz Koronka
PL
991
Denneler
Picco
11   Yurii LysakUKR1569LysakPicco
12
  Valeri Krotchenkov
BY
1337
Krotchenkov
Krotchenkov
13   Raivo RahniEST1591PiccoPicco
14   Piotr JopekPL997DennelerPicco
15   Endre BogdanH550DennelerPicco
16
  Andriy Sukhin
UKR
763
Sukhin
Picco
17
  Roland Bendel
CH
1508
Picco
Picco
18
  Michael Schmutz
CH
1631
Personal
Picco
19
  Ando Rohtmets
EST
1651
Picco
Picco-Testarossa
20
  Marino Vavassori
I
1001
Picco
Picco
on top